Totale medaglie
27 Oro
27 Argento
25 Bronzo
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Feather
4
Dakota DeSousa
Big Country MMA
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Middle
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Light
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light Feather
Male Gi / Adult / White / Feather
Male Gi / Adult / White / Light
5
Zakk Charette
Grounded Studios
5
Devin Lemieux
Sudbury MMA
7
vincent Lemay
Team Renzo Gracie Timmins
– Renzo Gracie Ottawa
7
Ethan Guizzo
Sudbury MMA
9
Aaron Allen
Big Country MMA
9
Joel Savard
Team Renzo Gracie Timmins
– Renzo Gracie Ottawa
9
Michael Lamarche
Gorilla Dojo Kirkland Lake
– Body of Four Team
Male Gi / Adult / White / Middle
5
spencer mack
Sudbury MMA
5
Nicholas Whitla
Team Renzo Gracie
7
Jacob Tessier
Sudbury BJJ
7
Andrew Hamilton
Grounded Studios
9
Logan Collette
Iron Grip Grappling
– Body of Four Team
9
Samuel Rondeau
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
5
Eathan Draper
Sudbury MMA
Male Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
4
Ty Boissonneault
Grounded Studios
Male Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
5
Tom Goodchild
Grounded Studios
5
Bryan Bilodeau
Grounded Studios
Male Gi / Adult / White / Ultra Heavy
5
Anel Kertic
Grand River BJJ Cicero Costha Canada
– Cicero Costha Canada
5
Tyler Laurence
Sudbury MMA
7
Preston Whalley
Sudbury MMA
7
Ryan Jawbone
Iron Grip Grappling
– Body of Four Team
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Middle
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Medium Heavy
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Heavy
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Middle
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Medium Heavy
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / White / Ultra Heavy
4
JOHN MIREAU
Sudbury MMA
Female Gi / Adult / White / Light
Female Gi / Adult / White / Middle
Female Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
4
Krista Collins
Sudbury MMA
Female Gi / Adult / White / Heavy
Female Gi / Adult / White / Super Heavy
4
Crystal Gianfrancesco-Boudreau
Sudbury MMA
Female Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light Feather
Female Gi / Master 1 (30+) / White / Light
4
Marcia McWhinnie
Sudbury MMA