Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-10
Finito
Liya Espina
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Sophie Beauchamp GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
7
Finito
Aiden Pilley
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Submission - 02:18
Johao Garon Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White & Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
Kenzo Kouyoumdjian
BTT Canada
Jayin Funk Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-10
Finito
Fares Al Azem
Brigada BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Liam Espina Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Ian Daniel Rocha Gonzalez
Gym Le Local
Cooper Watts Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White & Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Nicolas Tiap-chong
GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST
Won by points - 03:00
Arjun Das Gracie Barra Laval
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White & Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
11
Finito
Olivier Fontaine
BTT Canada
Noah Dion Lv jiu jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
Finito
Issa Ben Yaacoub
Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:04
Jacob Boisvert Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
8
Finito
Bodie Baldwin
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Aiden Pilley Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finito
Liya Espina
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Sophie Beauchamp GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
Finito
Fares Al Azem
Brigada BJJ
Donovan Lee Villeneuve BTT Canada Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Yellow & Up / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-12
Finito
Philipp Dancause
BTT Canada
Nicolas Adamczyk BTT Canada Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
9
Finito
Parker Maltais
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 03:00
Johao Garon Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
Finito
Liam Espina
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Won by points - 01:11
Alexandru Blotor Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Cooper Watts
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Baldwin Gracie Barra Ottawa
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
Patrick-Joseph (PJ) Marquardt
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Ryu Jabouin Tristar Gym Won by Submission - 00:42
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-15
Finito
Jacob Boisvert
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Xavier Gagné Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ Won by Submission - 01:08
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White & Gray / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
12
Finito
Noah Dion
Lv jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:25
Jax Boisvert Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
Finito
Gabriel Abrakian
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Won by points - 03:00
Emerick Hamel Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
Riley MacLean
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 03:00
Alicia Guerrero Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-19
Finito
Xavier Gagné
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Issa Ben Yaacoub Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:06
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White & Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
13
Finito
Donovan Hamel
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 04:00
Souleyman Ben Yaacoub Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-20
Finito
Jacob Boisvert
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Emerick Hamel Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ Won by Submission - 01:11
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Patrick-Joseph (PJ) Marquardt
Gracie Barra Ottawa
Eli Langille Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by Walkover
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
Riley MacLean
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Aiden Funk Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-18
Finito
Gabriel Abrakian
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Issa Ben Yaacoub Fernando Tererê Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:05
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-17
Finito
Emerick Hamel
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Xavier Gagné Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / +113 lbs
(Day 1)
Finito
Keegan Lemire
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by Walkover
Areni Kouyoumdjian BTT Canada
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Eli Langille
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Ryu Jabouin Tristar Gym Won by Submission - 00:36
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
15
Finito
ADAM CABEZAS
Gym Le Local
Kai Tiap-chong GRACIE BARRA MONTREAL-OUEST Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Yellow & Up / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
4-13
Finito
Philipp Dancause
BTT Canada
Nicolas Adamczyk BTT Canada Won by Submission - 00:44
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-22
Finito
Gabriel Abrakian
Team ONE Jiu-Jitsu Canada HQ
Won by Submission - 01:40
Jacob Boisvert Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa