Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
3-1
Finished
Grace MacQueen
Sudbury MMA
Nyla Howdick Sudbury BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -65,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-1
Finished
Luna Flietstra
Sudbury MMA
Macie Vocaturo Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -72 lbs
(Day 1)
4-1
Finished
Grayson Jalbert
Team Renzo Gracie Timmins
Won by points - 03:00
Daxton Brown Sudbury BJJ
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-1
Finished
Rowan White
Grounded Studios
Won by points
Sadie Aubry Gorilla Dojo Kirkland Lake
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-1
Finished
Lincoln Dochstader
CBJJ INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Job CBJJ INTERNATIONAL
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
3-2
Finished
Thea Plouffe
CBJJ INTERNATIONAL
Won by points - 03:00
Ayla Pollesel Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-2
Finished
Lukas Vere
Grounded Studios
Rowan Jodko Gorilla Dojo Kirkland Lake Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
3-3
Finished
Nyla Howdick
Sudbury BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tessa Devoe Sudbury MMA
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -65,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-2
Finished
Luna Flietstra
Sudbury MMA
Macie Vocaturo Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-2
Finished
Mason Gervais
Sudbury BJJ
Beckett Ralph Kemptville Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
4-2
Finished
Rhett Howdick
Sudbury BJJ
Won by Submission
Preston Chezzi Sudbury MMA
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-1
Finished
Alec Gauthier
Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury
Breton Cummings Sudbury BJJ Won by points
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-3
Finished
Quentin Walker
CBJJ New Liskeard
Won by points - 03:00
Jaden Opong York Judo BJJ
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-3
Finished
Rowan White
Grounded Studios
Won by points - 03:00
Sadie Aubry Gorilla Dojo Kirkland Lake
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -72 lbs
(Day 1)
4-3
Finished
Grayson Jalbert
Team Renzo Gracie Timmins
Won by points - 03:00
Daxton Brown Sudbury BJJ
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Ayla Pollesel
Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury
Grace MacQueen Sudbury MMA Won by Submission - 02:37
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-3
Finished
Gabriel Job
CBJJ INTERNATIONAL
Winston Freeland Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-4
Finished
Sebastian Rocco
Team Renzo Gracie Timmins
Wyatt Pettibone Right Punch MMA Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / Gray / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-4
Finished
Lukas Vere
Grounded Studios
Rowan Jodko Gorilla Dojo Kirkland Lake Won by points - 01:07
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-2
Finished
James Welsh
Sudbury BJJ
Lyriq McLeod CBJJ INTERNATIONAL Won by points
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
4-4
Finished
Harrison MacLean
TROOP BJJ
Alden Tjong Leading Edge Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-4
Finished
Beckett Ralph
Kemptville Academy of Martial Arts
Lincoln Dochstader CBJJ INTERNATIONAL Won by points
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
5-5
Finished
Zachary Chilton
TMAC - BTT Timmins
Cade Whyte Northern Bjj Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 1)
2-3
Finished
Breton Cummings
Sudbury BJJ
Won by points
Victoria Trudel Sudbury MMA
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
4-6
Finished
Elijah Contois
Sudbury BJJ
Aiden Busch PSLPB CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
3-5
Finished
Nyla Howdick
Sudbury BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Thea Plouffe CBJJ INTERNATIONAL
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-7
Finished
Declan Lachapelle
Sudbury MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Shawn Maurice CBJJ New Liskeard
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
1-5
Finished
Gabriel Job
CBJJ INTERNATIONAL
Mason Gervais Sudbury BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-6
Finished
Wyatt Pettibone
Right Punch MMA
Quentin Walker CBJJ New Liskeard Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
4-7
Finished
Rhett Howdick
Sudbury BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Alden Tjong Leading Edge
Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -113 lbs
(Day 1)
6-8
Finished
Leah Devoe
Sudbury MMA
Won by Decision - 04:00
Brianna Doyon Sudbury BJJ
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 1)
3-6
Finished
Ayla Pollesel
Northstar Martial Arts Sudbury
Tessa Devoe Sudbury MMA Won by points - 03:00