Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
4-61
Finished
Thomas Sandziuk
United BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:59
KURT MEYER Joslin’s MMA
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
1-62
Finished
Ali Ali
Burlington Training Centre
Won by Submission - 01:20
David Prud’homme Kawartha Combat
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Middle
(Day 1)
4-59
Finished
Jesse Mcavoy
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 00:43
Recep Gürler Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
4-62
Finished
Braedan Hill
Grounded Studios
Thomas Sandziuk United BJJ Won by Submission - 02:45
Male NoGi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Open Weight
(Day 1)
3-64
Finished
James Young
OpenMat mma
Charles Bern OpenMat mma Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
1-63
Finished
Peter Mcleod
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Ali Ali Burlington Training Centre Won by Submission - 02:07
Boys Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / Gray / -49 lbs
(Day 2)
3-1
Finished
Bryan Petch
Thompson Jiu Jitsu
HENRY DA ROSA MUÇAMBITE Gracie Barra North York Toronto Won by points - 02:00
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 2)
6-1
Finished
Rose Marvila
Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Justine Mercado Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -42,5 lbs
(Day 2)
1-1
Finished
Chase Cheung
Vaughan Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Theo Tran Team DNA
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -65,5 lbs
(Day 2)
5-1
Finished
Zachary Di Venanzo
Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Won by points - 03:00
Emmett Porter Kawartha Combat
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 2)
4-1
Finished
Cade Whyte
Northern Bjj
Reza Siddiqi NEO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -49 lbs
(Day 2)
2-1
Finished
Lyanna Chan
YGK - BO4 Kingston
Won by points - 02:00
Owen Henry Kawartha Combat
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -49 lbs
(Day 2)
2-2
Finished
Marcus Soares
Won by points - 02:00
Theodore Armstrong YGK - BO4 Kingston
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -72 lbs
(Day 2)
1-4
Finished
Felix McMahon
Greenwood Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Liv Marvila Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -65,5 lbs
(Day 2)
5-2
Finished
Kashius Alexander
Anderson Brothers Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Aaron Kim Thompson Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 2)
6-4
Finished
Marcus Crawford
Infinum BJJ
Marcus Kim NEO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 2)
4-2
Finished
Elijah Mubarak
Thompson Jiu Jitsu
Raylan Li Xtreme Couture Toronto Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -49 lbs
(Day 2)
2-4
Finished
Owen Henry
Kawartha Combat
Gianluca Cafaro Gracie Humaita Woodbridge Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 2)
3-3
Finished
Malix Palma
Pound4Pound - Resolute Jiu-Jitsu
Isaiah Thomas Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 2)
6-2
Finished
Rose Marvila
Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Chloe Li To Lun NEO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -42,5 lbs
(Day 2)
1-2
Finished
Chase Cheung
Vaughan Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Josiah Thomas Salvosa BJJ/Ascension Won by points - 02:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -49 lbs
(Day 2)
2-3
Finished
Theodore Armstrong
YGK - BO4 Kingston
Lyanna Chan YGK - BO4 Kingston Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / Gray / -49 lbs
(Day 2)
3-2
Finished
Bryan Petch
Thompson Jiu Jitsu
HENRY DA ROSA MUÇAMBITE Gracie Barra North York Toronto Won by points - 02:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 2)
4-4
Finished
Reza Siddiqi
NEO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Brayden Sproat Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -49 lbs
(Day 2)
2-6
Finished
Owen Henry
Kawartha Combat
Marcus Soares Won by points - 01:32
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -72 lbs
(Day 2)
1-5
Finished
Felix McMahon
Greenwood Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Liv Marvila Okami Kai Martial Arts & Fitness
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -52 lbs
(Day 2)
3-4
Finished
Malix Palma
Pound4Pound - Resolute Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Aria Lin Trillium MMA
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -65,5 lbs
(Day 2)
5-3
Finished
Kashius Alexander
Anderson Brothers Martial Arts
Won by points - 03:00
Emmett Porter Kawartha Combat
Boys Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 2)
6-5
Finished
Marcus Crawford
Infinum BJJ
Marcus Kim NEO Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -49 lbs
(Day 2)
2-5
Finished
Gianluca Cafaro
Gracie Humaita Woodbridge
Won by points - 02:00
Lyanna Chan YGK - BO4 Kingston
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -45,5 lbs
(Day 2)
4-3
Finished
Raylan Li
Xtreme Couture Toronto
Cade Whyte Northern Bjj Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 1 (4 - 5yrs) / White / -42,5 lbs
(Day 2)
1-3
Finished
Josiah Thomas
Salvosa BJJ/Ascension
Won by points - 02:00
Theo Tran Team DNA