Wir haben festgestellt, dass du möglicherweise einen veralteten Browser verwenden, der mit unserer Website nicht kompatibel ist
Toggle navigation
Community
Akademien
Zugehörigkeiten
Athleten
Log in
Neuen Account erstellen
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Back to OJA Website
Events
Jiu Jitsu Tournament Rules
Age Division / Belts
WEIGH-INS
Technique List - Youth (4-15 yrs old)
Technique List - GI
Technique List - NOGI
Exceptional Junior Jiu Jitsu Athlete Program
Membership
Athletes
About Us
2023 OSJL Rankings
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Ontario Jiu Jitsu Association
Back to OJA Website
Events
Jiu Jitsu Tournament Rules
Age Division / Belts
WEIGH-INS
Technique List - Youth (4-15 yrs old)
Technique List - GI
Technique List - NOGI
Exceptional Junior Jiu Jitsu Athlete Program
Membership
Athletes
About Us
2023 OSJL Rankings
Konto
Log in
Neuen Account erstellen
Community
Akademien
Zugehörigkeiten
Athleten
Ranking
Junior JJIF Jiu-Jitsu Fighting
Zuletzt berechnet vor 17 Stunden
Rankings
Junior JJIF Jiu-Jitsu Fighting
1.
Grant Elliott
Huron-Bruce Mixed Martial Arts
38
Points
6
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
2.
Nicholas Potapov
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
36
Points
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
3.
Mason Tonello
Platinum Training Facility
28
Points
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
4.
Mateo Hermoza
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
26
Points
5
Wins
2
Losses
1
2
0
5.
Maverick Reid
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
26
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
6.
Victor Perez
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
24
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
6.
Kai Skarupa
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
24
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
8.
Lela Mrksic
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
22
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
9.
Thompson Miskolczi-Nauta
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
18
Points
4
Wins
5
Losses
0
2
1
10.
Samuel Colvin
Crossroads Martial Fitness Academy
14
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
10.
Goku Bosnjak
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
14
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
12.
Gavin Kelly-Hillman
SAVAGE MMA
12
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
12.
Cole Halsall
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
12
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
14.
James Hocking
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
10
Points
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
15.
COLBY O'Brien
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
10
Points
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
16.
Xander Bennett
Huron-Bruce Mixed Martial Arts
8
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
16.
Robert Bonds
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
8
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
18.
Samantha Pisano
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
7
Points
0
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
19.
Jackson Peters
Huron-Bruce Mixed Martial Arts
6
Points
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
20.
Djordje Popovic
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
6
Points
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
21.
Ashton Whitelaw
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
6
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
22.
Noah Abdulhusein
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
5
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
23.
Ethan Jellett
Team NMA
4
Points
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
24.
Callen Taillon
Huron-Bruce Mixed Martial Arts
3
Points
0
Wins
5
Losses
0
0
2
25.
Sebastian Fisher
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
3
Points
0
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
26.
Lillian Murphy
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
2
Points
0
Wins
4
Losses
0
0
1
26.
Olivia Andrusiak
Huron-Bruce Mixed Martial Arts
2
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
28.
Gidian Smith
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
28.
Jean-Luc Clarke
Huron-Bruce Mixed Martial Arts
1
Points
0
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1