Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-7
انتهى
Sandra De La Garza
King Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ellie Hakkers Huron BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-13
انتهى
Kingston Abrams
Concept BJJ Academy
Benjamin De Prinse Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 02:42
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
انتهى
Felix Wylde
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 03:00
Salah Al-Waqedi Action & Reaction MMA
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-14
انتهى
Ryker Bayley
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Jack Williams Infinum BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-11
انتهى
Jayce Farrell
Joslin’s MMA
Khaleb Patrick Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh Won by Submission - 01:55
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-11
انتهى
Harrison Bayley
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Casey Bolinger Huron BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-16
انتهى
James Murphy
Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu
Sam Fenton Huron BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-15
انتهى
Elijah Fortner
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 01:20
Grayson Acevedo Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
انتهى
Rowynn Brown
Platinum Training Facility
Dominik Janik Octa BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-10
انتهى
Brady Berehulka
Progression BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Kristahn Kilian Kilian Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
3-14
انتهى
Kingston Abrams
Concept BJJ Academy
Benjamin De Prinse Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 02:44
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-12
انتهى
Paul Schmidt
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Ryker Bayley Ape Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 2 (6 - 7yrs) / White / -58,5 lbs
(Day 1)
5-9
انتهى
Genevieve Garrity
Huron BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ellie Hakkers Huron BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-12
انتهى
Fernando Borges Pino
Octa BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:00
Jonah Rasinlic Gracie Barra London Canada
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-14
انتهى
Aiden Pilley
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
Won by points - 03:00
Theo Keller Gracie Barra London Canada
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-12
انتهى
Khaleb Patrick
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
Dexter Bolinger Huron BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-15
انتهى
Willem Lankhof
Concept BJJ Academy
Kyle Vandenberghe The Submission Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -58 lbs
(Day 1)
2-16
انتهى
Kian Nakeyar
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by points - 03:00
Kingsley Pen
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / +98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-17
انتهى
Ethan Denomme
Huron BJJ
Hudson Roberts The Submission Academy Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -91,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-17
انتهى
James Murphy
Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu
Mia Veselinov Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga Won by points - 02:41
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-15
انتهى
Emmerit Engelhardt
The Submission Academy
Parker Lang Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa Won by points - 03:00
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
انتهى
Rowynn Brown
Platinum Training Facility
Salah Al-Waqedi Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-13
انتهى
Elle Young
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
Won by Submission - 00:25
Chloe Janzen Ape Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -71,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-16
انتهى
Jack Williams
Infinum BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Paul Schmidt Ape Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
انتهى
Harrison Bayley
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:34
Jonah Rasinlic Gracie Barra London Canada
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
4-15
انتهى
Theo Keller
Gracie Barra London Canada
Won by points
Weston Dreise Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Boys-Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
5-11
انتهى
Brady Berehulka
Progression BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:07
Frankie Friesen Ape Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / +98,5 lbs
(Day 1)
1-18
انتهى
Ethan Denomme
Huron BJJ
Hudson Roberts The Submission Academy Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys-Girls Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
1-19
انتهى
Henry Houghton
Ape Jiu Jitsu
Luna Carchedi Ape Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / Gray / -65 lbs
(Day 1)
انتهى
Lily McLean
Huron BJJ
Won by Walkover
Taylor Moore The Submission Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 (8 - 9yrs) / White / -85 lbs
(Day 1)
2-14
انتهى
Casey Bolinger
Huron BJJ
Fernando Borges Pino Octa BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Youth 1 (10 - 11yrs) / White / -78,5 lbs
(Day 1)
3-18
انتهى
Valentino Cipriani
Joslin’s MMA
Won by Submission - 03:00
Liam Wright Platinum Training Facility