أنت تستخدم متصفحاً قديماً غير متوافق مع موقعنا على الويب.
Toggle navigation
المجتمع
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Back to OJA Website
Events
Jiu Jitsu Tournament Rules
Age Division / Belts
WEIGH-INS
Technique List - Youth (4-15 yrs old)
Technique List - GI
Technique List - NOGI
Exceptional Junior Jiu Jitsu Athlete Program
Membership
Athletes
About Us
2023 OSJL Rankings
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Ontario Jiu Jitsu Association
Back to OJA Website
Events
Jiu Jitsu Tournament Rules
Age Division / Belts
WEIGH-INS
Technique List - Youth (4-15 yrs old)
Technique List - GI
Technique List - NOGI
Exceptional Junior Jiu Jitsu Athlete Program
Membership
Athletes
About Us
2023 OSJL Rankings
الحساب
تسجيل الدخول
إنشاء حساب
المجتمع
الأكاديميات
الأندية
اللاعبون
2022 Great Lakes Open Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
06 Aug
سجل
rmation
المشارك
502
مباراة
القرعة
والجدول
النتائج
سجل
النتائج
أفضل القوائم
Ranking
Fastest Submission: Gi (JUVENILE/ADULT/MASTER)
آخر الحسابات منذ ساعتين
Rankings
Fastest Submission: Gi (JUVENILE/ADULT/MASTER)
1.
Zack St-Onge
Niagara Top Team
00:09
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
2.
Jairo Caceres
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
00:19
Minutes
4
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
3.
Adam Charow
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
00:22
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
4.
Cameron Lepage
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
00:27
Minutes
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
5.
Ariston Cortes
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
00:38
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
6.
Jessica Pereira
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
00:38
Minutes
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
7.
Shane Lee
Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
00:39
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
8.
Adam Suthers
Burlington Training Centre
00:40
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
9.
Megan Kish
@RelentlessBJJ
00:42
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
10.
Brandon Berkmortel
Infinum BJJ
00:45
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
11.
Nick McLean
Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
00:46
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
12.
Josh Connor
Academix Academy
00:57
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
13.
Emanuele Agosta
Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
00:58
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
14.
Krzysztof Kaczynski
Kohbukan Sisu Judo & Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club
01:00
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
15.
PAUL AZROT
Battle Arts Academy, Mississauga
01:15
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
16.
Richard Conlin
Canada
01:23
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
17.
Ryan Lefebvre
St. Catharines Brazilian Jiujitsu
01:26
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
18.
Suriya Desai
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
01:28
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
19.
Abby Wiebe
Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
01:31
Minutes
1
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
20.
Joel Woodcock
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
01:38
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
21.
Bao Luu
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
01:48
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
22.
Joel Stringer
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
01:49
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
23.
Jeff Allen
Academix Academy
01:49
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
24.
Mahmud Tarhuni
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Tecumseh
01:53
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
25.
Brent Boudreau
Guelph MMA
01:53
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
0
26.
Alexander Irwin
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
01:57
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
27.
Nikita Whitlock
5th Dimension Training Academy
01:59
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
28.
Grace Laemmler
Toronto Top Team
02:00
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
29.
Cody Maccharles
Champs Academy
02:05
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
30.
Daulton Attwater
OpenMat mma
02:12
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
0
31.
Brandon Twaddle
Dragan BJJ (Alliance)
02:25
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
1
0
1
32.
Rohan Kanti
Octa BJJ
02:36
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
33.
Alex Belleau
Team Renzo Gracie Ottawa
03:02
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
34.
James Rugg
Osman Jiu Jitsu
03:03
Minutes
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
35.
Brendan Lucarelli
Academia Brazilian JiuJitsu
03:04
Minutes
2
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
36.
Derrien Small
Bowen Brasa JiuJitsu
03:09
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
37.
Justin Gale
Passador Jiu Jitsu Academy
03:22
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
38.
Irina Petrovic
Learn2Master Academy
03:24
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
39.
Lisa Bennett
Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau
03:27
Minutes
3
Wins
1
Losses
2
0
0
40.
Sesu Maxwell-Atungo
CARLSON GRACIE MONTREAL
03:35
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
41.
Mike Rollauer
Learn2Master Academy
04:13
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
42.
Anand James
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
04:29
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
0
1
43.
Eliezer Pedroso
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
04:30
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
44.
Ricardo Romero
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
04:48
Minutes
3
Wins
2
Losses
0
2
0
45.
Issa Ali
Action & Reaction MMA
05:00
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
46.
Morgan Hall
The Grappling Garden
05:02
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
47.
Joshua Pistritto
Action & Reaction MMA
05:10
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
48.
SAMIR AL-BAROODI
Burlington BJJ
06:00
Minutes
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
49.
Siobhan Barnes
Champs Academy
06:41
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0