Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Blue / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
1-30
انتهى
JP Ouellette
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Ollie Tonello Platinum Training Facility Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
5-26
انتهى
Quentin Teruel
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 00:50
Dario Formisano Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Male Gi / Adult / Brown / Heavy
(Day 1)
3-20
انتهى
C.J. Grisafi
Academix Academy
Cody Maccharles Champs Academy Won by Submission - 06:23
Girls Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / Gray / -96 lbs
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Teresa Lu
Niagara Top Team
Won by points - 04:00
Ella Gilliard Learn2Master Academy
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-19
انتهى
Monica Sleeman
Action & Reaction MMA
Alyssa Pistritto Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Adult / Brown / Light
(Day 1)
5-29
انتهى
Morgan Hall
The Grappling Garden
Won by points - 08:00
Tyler Weaver Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Boys Gi / Youth 2 (12 - 13 years) / White / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-26
انتهى
Gabriel Haddad
Learn2Master Academy
Won by Submission - 02:04
Mac Etherington Academix Academy
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-24
انتهى
Ayane Lowe
Action & Reaction MMA
Alexia Fiaes Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:20
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Purple / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
1-28
انتهى
Dave Shaw
Academix Academy
Husam Kharouba Action & Reaction MMA Won by points - 05:00
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -132,5 lbs
(Day 1)
4-28
انتهى
Alia Pickett
Action & Reaction MMA
Kaya Rollauer Learn2Master Academy Won by points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
2-25
انتهى
Ayane Lowe
Action & Reaction MMA
Alexia Fiaes Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 02:46
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
7-33
انتهى
Ashvin Desai
Yorkdale Martial Arts Academy
Brent Boudreau Guelph MMA Won by points - 06:00
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -150,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-25
انتهى
Ryan Dionne
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Won by points - 04:00
Tyler Kranczoch Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Female Gi / Adult / Purple-Brown / Middle
(Day 1)
7-31
انتهى
Stacey MacNeil
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Grace Laemmler Toronto Top Team Won by Submission - 02:00
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Blue / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
1-31
انتهى
Josh Connor
Academix Academy
Won by Submission - 00:57
Ollie Tonello Platinum Training Facility
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -150,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-26
انتهى
Brody McKay
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Dominick Angle Niagara Top Team Won by Submission - 00:37
Male Gi / Master 2 (40+) / Brown/Black / Middle
(Day 1)
8-22
انتهى
Rodney Elder
Gracie Barra Ott
Won by points - 05:00
Kevin Kireluk Kalsamrit Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-29
انتهى
Landon Lorenowicz
Team Nogueira Dubai
Braedon Shaw Academix Academy Won by Submission - 00:52
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / +159,5 lbs
(Day 1)
8-20
انتهى
Monica Sleeman
Action & Reaction MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Ava DeGiuli Academix Academy
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Gray-Yellow / -105 lbs
(Day 1)
4-29
انتهى
Waylon Roote
TOPP Performance
Won by points - 04:00
Dimitri Morgan Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
3-21
انتهى
Lisa Bennett
Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau
Rachael Goertz @RelentlessBJJ Won by points - 06:00
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Haevyn Bole
The Submission Academy
Won by Submission - 01:00
Isabelle Armstrong Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
5-27
انتهى
Quentin Teruel
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Won by points - 04:00
Andrew Rangoo Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Girls Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / Yellow & Up / -124 lbs
(Day 1)
2-27
انتهى
Haevyn Bole
The Submission Academy
Sophie Turcotte Thompson Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
3-24
انتهى
Adam Charow
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:22
Edgar Lopez Pura BJJ
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -150,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-27
انتهى
Tyler Kranczoch
Ottawa Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Brody McKay Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Female Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
3-22
انتهى
Tiffany Campbell
Armstrong Academy of Martial Arts
Lisa Bennett Evolution BJJ HQ - Gatineau Won by Submission - 03:27
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-33
انتهى
Jairo Caceres
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:27
Brandon Nixon Anderson Brothers Martial Arts
Boys Gi / Teen (14 - 15yrs) / White / -150,5 lbs
(Day 1)
6-28
انتهى
Ryan Dionne
Niagara BJJ ( Cicero Costha)
Dominick Angle Niagara Top Team Won by Submission - 02:53
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Feather
(Day 1)
7-28
انتهى
Corey Potts
Academix Academy
Won by Decision
Brandon Mott Academix Academy
Male Gi / Master 1 (30+) / Purple / Feather
(Day 1)
7-29
انتهى
Bao Luu
Brampton Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Corey Potts Academix Academy
Male Gi / Adult / Black / Light
(Day 1)
8-23
انتهى
Joey Boretski
Limitless Brazilian Jiujitsu
Darson Hemmings Absolute BJJ Won by points - 10:00