Wir haben festgestellt, dass du möglicherweise einen veralteten Browser verwenden, der mit unserer Website nicht kompatibel ist
Toggle navigation
Community
Akademien
Zugehörigkeiten
Athleten
Log in
Neuen Account erstellen
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Back to OJA Website
Events
Jiu Jitsu Tournament Rules
Age Division / Belts
WEIGH-INS
Technique List - Youth (4-15 yrs old)
Technique List - GI
Technique List - NOGI
Exceptional Junior Jiu Jitsu Athlete Program
Membership
Athletes
About Us
2023 OSJL Rankings
English
Português
Español
Deutsch
Nederlands
日本語
Français
Italiano
Norsk
Polski
Русский
Svenska
Čeština
Srpski
简体中文
한국어
العربية
Українська
Ontario Jiu Jitsu Association
Back to OJA Website
Events
Jiu Jitsu Tournament Rules
Age Division / Belts
WEIGH-INS
Technique List - Youth (4-15 yrs old)
Technique List - GI
Technique List - NOGI
Exceptional Junior Jiu Jitsu Athlete Program
Membership
Athletes
About Us
2023 OSJL Rankings
Konto
Log in
Neuen Account erstellen
Community
Akademien
Zugehörigkeiten
Athleten
Ranking
Fastest Win
Zuletzt berechnet vor 9 Stunden
Rankings
Fastest Win
1.
Mason Tonello
Platinum Training Facility
00:34
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
2.
Mateo Hermoza
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
00:36
Minutes
5
Wins
2
Losses
1
2
0
3.
Grant Elliott
Huron-Bruce Mixed Martial Arts
00:37
Minutes
6
Wins
1
Losses
1
1
0
4.
Thompson Miskolczi-Nauta
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
00:43
Minutes
4
Wins
5
Losses
0
2
1
5.
Brandon Colvin
RENZO GRACIE ACADEMY OTTAWA
00:43
Minutes
6
Wins
5
Losses
2
1
0
6.
Victor Perez
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
00:45
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
7.
Samuel Colvin
Crossroads Martial Fitness Academy
00:46
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
8.
Cole Halsall
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
00:48
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
9.
Mathew Vigar
Brasa Bowen BJJ
00:51
Minutes
6
Wins
0
Losses
3
0
0
10.
Goku Bosnjak
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
00:53
Minutes
2
Wins
2
Losses
0
1
0
11.
Noah Abdulhusein
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
00:53
Minutes
1
Wins
1
Losses
0
1
0
12.
Gavin Kelly-Hillman
SAVAGE MMA
00:56
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
13.
Justin Havens
Huron-Bruce Mixed Martial Arts
00:56
Minutes
1
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
0
14.
ADAM Caya
Octa BJJ
00:56
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
15.
Nicholas Potapov
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
01:00
Minutes
5
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
16.
Andres Gessen
Milton Jiu-jitsu
01:03
Minutes
5
Wins
11
Losses
0
3
3
17.
Jonathan Baldinelli
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
01:03
Minutes
2
Wins
3
Losses
0
1
1
18.
Jake Skarupa
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
01:11
Minutes
8
Wins
1
Losses
3
1
0
19.
Christian Springer
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
01:11
Minutes
7
Wins
3
Losses
2
0
2
20.
Maverick Reid
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
01:11
Minutes
2
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
21.
Illia Silchyk
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
01:12
Minutes
4
Wins
0
Losses
2
0
0
22.
Djordje Popovic
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
01:22
Minutes
1
Wins
2
Losses
0
0
1
23.
Lela Mrksic
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
01:45
Minutes
1
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0
24.
Robert Mann
Kokon Jiu-Jitsu Academy of Martial Arts
01:49
Minutes
3
Wins
5
Losses
1
0
1
25.
Kai Skarupa
Hamilton School of Martial Arts
02:00
Minutes
3
Wins
4
Losses
1
0
2
26.
Bobby Corkwell
Iron Monkey MMA
02:04
Minutes
3
Wins
0
Losses
1
0
0